Sire
Sheratan Gilovam
black and tan
Schussfestigkeitprüfung
Öster. Klubsieger
CAC, CACIB, BOB
34 cm/4,2 kg
Pra/Cat negative
Nastoyaschiy Polkovnik iz Omskoi Kreposti
red
BZ II.prize
Champion SK
National winner
CACIB, CAC, CAJC
Kaladium-Vizavi Timofeychik
red

C.I.B., Ch. RUS, GRAND, RKF, BLR,
HR, FIN, ROM, Jch. RUS

Ollf Amaize Kasper Fetis
black and tan

C.I.B., Ch. RUS, BLR, GRAND, RKF, Jch. RUS

Kaladium-Vizavi Jacqueline
red

C.I.B., G.Ch. RUS, Ch. RUS
Makovaya Rozinka iz Omskoi Kreposti
black and tan

Ch. RUS, RKF
Liesego Nosa Artishok Kuzja

C.I.B., Ch. RUS, EST, LIT, LAT, FIN
black and tan
Makovoe Zernyschko iz Omskoi Kreposti
brown and tan

Ch. RUS, RKF, Jch. RUS
Formula Uspeha Rozalinda
black and tan
Champion CZ, SK, AT
WUT World Winner 2009
Club winner
National winner
Nosferatu del Gotha
black and tan
Ch. RUS, UK, BLR
Bauchal´s  Magicwoodoo
black and tan
Welwet della Maga
Solovyev Vivre Vivien Formula Uspeha
red

Ch. RUS, BY, Grand.Ch. RUS
Club winner
Ercules del Gotha
red
Bauchal´s Fificococoprice
red
Dam
Ch. Sophisticated Sophie Onyx Moravia
ČLP/JTK/89921/16
black and tan
BZ I.prize (80 pts.)
Champion CZ
CACIB, BOS, CC WUT
Class winner
Regional winner
0j/K/5-HLK
30 cm/3,9 kg

 
Ch.Grandgables Onyx Obsession
MS825693, ČLP/JTK/64236/04
black and tan
ZV I.prize (181 pts.)
Juniorchampion CZ
Juniorchampion SK
Champion SK
BOG, II.BOG 2x
BOB 5x, CACIB 4x
res.CACIB 3x, CWC
National winner
Junior class winner
Middle and East Europe Junior Winner
0i/LR/5
35 cm
Am.Ch. Packer´s Black Tie
HM482555/01
black and tan
Pawprints Fast Trac Edition
YY037126
red
Am.Ch. Packer´s Mocha Delite
HD860865
brown and tan
Can.Ch. Grandgables Go Go Gabriella
KS679918
red

 
Am./Can.Ch. Rosan Hill Englelong Gabriel (USA)
1071146
red

 
Grandgables Anyone For Coco (SAF)
1067689
brown and tan




C.I.B. Lucy in the Sky Onyx Moravia
ČLP/JTK/78784/10
red brindle
BZ I.prize (110 pts.), KBS I.prize (128 pts.)
ZN (76 pts.) , BZH I.prize (196 pts.)
Working cup winner 2010

C.I.B., GrandChampion CZ, 
Champion CZ, SK, WUT,
JuniorChampion CZ, SK, WUT
Junior winner PL, 3x BOJ
Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner 2010
Class winner
Regional winner, 3x National winner
Club winner 2010, 2011
CAC-ČMKU, 2x CACA
6x CACIB, 2x res.CACIB
7x BOB, BOG, 2x II.BOG
0as/LR/5-HLT
34 cm/5,00 kg
Pannoniadachs Bonsai
KD 8095A/Zw
red brindle
EJS-FCI 07

 
Abedar's Hokus Pokus
NHSB 2449617/Zw
red brindle
NLCH BS-DTK CW
VDH-CAC, DTK-CAC
4xCACIB
BOB

  
Ye-Ye De Llumo
KD 8009/Zw
red
ÖKJB  ÖJCh
3xJB 2xBOB 
Ch. Femme Fatale Onyx Moravia
ČLP/JTK/70509/07
black and tan
ZN (84 pts.), ZV I.prize (177 pts.)
Champion CZ, SK
JuniorChampion SK
CAJC CZ
2x Club winner SK
CACIB, 2xres.CACIB
5xBOB
0i/LR/5
32cm 

C.I.B. Grandgables Dream Come True
KL668506, MET Rt.7282/H/01
black and tan
Interchampion
Junior World Winner 2001
European Winner 2003,2005
Champion of champions 2001
Deutsche Bundessieger 2004
VDH-European Champion 2002
Österreich Bundessieger 2001
Hungarian Dog of The Year 2001-Best in Show
Hungarian Derby Winner 2001
Champion HU, RO
3xBIS, 2xres.BIS
15xCACIB, 19xBOB, 7xBOG
C.I.B. Bugatti Black Onyx Moravia
ČLP/JTK/62668/03
black and tan
KBS I.prize, CACT
BZ II.prize (79 pts.),ZN (49 pts.)
Champion SK
Juniorchampion CZ
Juniorchampion SK
Juniorchampion LUX
BOB 1x
CACIB 3x
National winner
Winner SK
Junior Class winner
0i/AN/5
35 cm

zpět